All Time Sprint 15 Leaderboard

All Time Sprint 15 Leaderboard

This leaderboard details the people who have competed in any of the associations events since 2007 and all trophy winners since 1980. The points awarded reflect how well they have done.

Competitors with their club set to RYA means we don't know what their club is or rather was, hopefully over time we'll be able to eliminate these entries and set their correct club.

An explanation of how points are awarded is available here.

If you wish to view the trophy awards click here

Choose Club to View:
Rank Name Club Points Progress
1George CarterMooredale Sailing Club 45159 ranksame
2Stuart SnellGrafham Water Sailing Club 32563 ranksame
3Paul GrattageShanklin Sailing Club 21354 ranksame
4Bob CarterGrafham Water Sailing Club 19985 ranksame
5John PostlethwaiteBeaver Sailing Club 16926 ranksame
6Kevin DutchSeasalter Sailing Club 12882 ranksame
7Steve SawfordRutland Water Sailing Club 11752 ranksame
8Erling HolmbergShanklin Sailing Club 11441 ranksame
9Jenny BallMarconi Sailing Club 9192 ranksame
10Sean McKennaShanklin Sailing Club 9190 ranksame
11Liam ThomShanklin Sailing Club 9180 ranksame
12Roger HodgkinsonHerne Bay Sailing Club 8650 ranksame
13Nick DewhirstWhitstable Yacht Club 8395 ranksame
14Mike CemmSwanage Sailing Club 8317 ranksame
15Mark AldridgeGrafham Water Sailing Club 7574 ranksame
16Gordon GoldstoneQueen Mary Sailing Club 7406 ranksame
17Steve HanbyBeaver Sailing Club 6878 ranksame
18David BallMarconi Sailing Club 6250 ranksame
19Charles WatsonHalifax Sailing Club 6248 ranksame
20Ed Tuite DaltonDraycote Water Sailing Club 6213 ranksame
21George LoveCarsington Sailing Club 6019 ranksame
22Chris TillyerThorpe Bay Yacht Club 5298 ranksame
23Paul CraftWorthing Sailing Club 4884 ranksame
24Robin LeatherGurnard Sailing Club 4857 ranksame
25George StephenQueen Mary Sailing Club 4673 ranksame
26Kyle StonehamThorpe Bay Yacht Club 4606 ranksame
27Phil NealBeaver Sailing Club 4032 ranksame
28Kevin KirbyMarconi Sailing Club 3823 ranksame
29Thomas SandalGrafham Water Sailing Club 3605 ranksame
30Jon PearseMarconi Sailing Club 3567 ranksame
31Brian PhippsRestronguet Sailing Club 3530 ranksame
32Ray GallCarsington Sailing Club 3435 ranksame
33Robert EnglandRYA 3320 ranksame
34Peter RichardsonMarconi Sailing Club 3303 ranksame
35Fraser ManningBeaver Sailing Club 3295 ranksame
36Simon GilesShanklin Sailing Club 2969 ranksame
37Robert FinchStewartby Water Sports Club 2950 ranksame
38Paul SmithBeaver Sailing Club 2949 ranksame
39Jon FinchStewartby Water Sports Club 2938 ranksame
40Derek JamesDraycote Water Sailing Club 2923 ranksame
41Linda MossGrafham Water Sailing Club 2850 ranksame
42Howard HawkesSnettisham Beach SC 2819 ranksame
43Chris BlackGrafham Water Sailing Club 2810 ranksame
44Robert MiltonGurnard Sailing Club 2750 ranksame
45Simon FarthingGrafham Water Sailing Club 2739 ranksame
46Peter SlaterDraycote Water Sailing Club 2644 ranksame
47Laurie GustarGurnard Sailing Club 2548 ranksame
48Jim JefferySandwich Bay Sailing Club 2521 ranksame
49Hector BunclarkNorth Devon Yacht Club 2503 ranksame
50David GroomChristchurch Sailing Club 2500 ranksame
51Frank SandellsGrafham Water Sailing Club 2407 ranksame
52Gerry LewinIsle of Sheppy Sailing Club 2400 ranksame
53Robin NewboldCarsington Sailing Club 2362 ranksame
54Steve HealyThorpe Bay Yacht Club 2338 ranksame
55Keith ChidwickQueen Mary Sailing Club 2288 ranksame
56Jim BowieThorpe Bay Yacht Club 2276 ranksame
57Simon HareOxford Sailing Club 2241 ranksame
58John ManningBeaver Sailing Club 2201 ranksame
59Stewart PegumOxford Sailing Club 2126 ranksame
60Tim Dieu de BellefontaineMarconi Sailing Club 2075 ranksame
61A WorbyRYA 2000 ranksame
62Nigel JamesMarconi Sailing Club 1929 ranksame
63Stuart PierceShanklin Sailing Club 1924 ranksame
64Jan ElfringDraycote Water Sailing Club 1907 ranksame
65Paul BerryStewartby Water Sports Club 1750 ranksame
66Eamonn BrowneMarconi Sailing Club 1748 ranksame
67Robin BoardmanHalifax Sailing Club 1736 ranksame
67 =Martyn EllisThorpe Bay Yacht Club 1736 ranksame
69Richard PhilpottColne Yacht Club 1724 ranksame
70Steve PettsGrafham Water Sailing Club 1715 ranksame
71Annette PriceNorth Devon Yacht Club 1650 ranksame
72Eric SalesSeasalter Sailing Club 1608 ranksame
73Keith PersinThorpe Bay Yacht Club 1585 ranksame
74Sam HeatonNorth Devon Yacht Club 1580 ranksame
75Pat OxleyRYA 1550 ranksame
76Jeremy WhiteEmsworth Sailing Club 1521 ranksame
77The Cocks FamilyPentewan Sands Sailing Club 1500 ranksame
77 =Phil BreezeCalshot Sailing Club 1500 ranksame
79Keith BallGrafham Water Sailing Club 1488 ranksame
80Ian MounceNorth Devon Yacht Club 1438 ranksame
81Yvonne PikeShanklin Sailing Club 1410 ranksame
82Keith NewnhamShanklin Sailing Club 1362 ranksame
83Martin SearleSeasalter Sailing Club 1344 ranksame
84Andy BunyanStewartby Water Sports Club 1336 ranksame
85Gary SverdloffThorpe Bay Yacht Club 1333 ranksame
86Rob BaileyThorpe Bay Yacht Club 1320 ranksame
87Fenella MillerMarconi Sailing Club 1304 ranksame
88Gerald SverdloffThorpe Bay Yacht Club 1301 ranksame
89C LewnsRYA 1300 ranksame
90Peter EwingNorth Devon Yacht Club 1294 ranksame
91Paul RobertsDee Sailing Club 1290 ranksame
92Gary BurrowsThorpe Bay Yacht Club 1264 ranksame
93Terry PostlethwaiteBeaver Sailing Club 1250 ranksame
94Christine RomanShanklin Sailing Club 1217 ranksame
95Andrew BerisfordBrightlingsea Sailing Club 1204 ranksame
96Tom GallCarsington Sailing Club 1184 ranksame
97Geoff TindaleStone Sailing Club 1162 ranksame
98David LloydStokes Bay Sailing Club 1161 ranksame
99Jacob AldridgeGrafham Water Sailing Club 1140 ranksame
100Kevin MorrisGrafham Water Sailing Club 1139 ranksame
101Sophia McKennaShanklin Sailing Club 1080 ranksame
102George WoodGrafham Water Sailing Club 1079 ranksame
103John ShentonShanklin Sailing Club 1072 ranksame
103 =Barrie HoggardBeaver Sailing Club 1072 ranksame
105Gordon DeuceBrightlingsea Sailing Club 1054 ranksame
106William TustingGrafham Water Sailing Club 1052 ranksame
107Steve RobertsDee Sailing Club 1020 ranksame
108N CrooksRYA 1000 ranksame
108 =S TellwrightRYA 1000 ranksame
108 =Maurice MattisonBeaver Sailing Club 1000 ranksame
108 =Hilary Dieu de BellefontaineMarconi Sailing Club 1000 ranksame
112Keith HeasonNorth Devon Yacht Club 997 ranksame
113James HurstGrafham Water Sailing Club 962 ranksame
113 =Roger BoneNorth Devon Yacht Club 962 ranksame
115Donald SloanBrightlingsea Sailing Club 930 ranksame
116Jason ClarkeMarconi Sailing Club 921 ranksame
117Tom RosomanRestronguet Sailing Club 900 ranksame
118Daren FitchewThorpe Bay Yacht Club 899 ranksame
119Charlie PierceShanklin Sailing Club 871 ranksame
120Richard ChidwickNorth Devon Yacht Club 861 ranksame
121Anthony DrakeSandwich Bay Sailing Club 850 ranksame
122Liam BunclarkNorth Devon Yacht Club 843 ranksame
123Mark BunyanStewartby Water Sports Club 828 ranksame
124Samuel RowellFelixstowe Ferry Sailing Club 809 ranksame
125Dan BurkillBeaver Sailing Club 800 ranksame
126Simon RowellFelixstowe Ferry Sailing Club 772 ranksame
127Michelle FisherGurnard Sailing Club 764 ranksame
127 =Neil ParkhurstBeaver Sailing Club 764 ranksame
129Richard HanbyBeaver Sailing Club 750 ranksame
129 =Jerry HampshireCarsington Sailing Club 750 ranksame
129 =John AdamsonRed Wharf Bay Sailing Club 750 ranksame
132Robert WilsonStone Sailing Club 742 ranksame
133Steve LittlejohnsSwanage Sailing Club 724 ranksame
133 =Keith BartlettOpen Dinghy Club 724 ranksame
135John LaliberteThorpe Bay Yacht Club 709 ranksame
136Chris MurphyYaverland Sailing and Boat Club 698 ranksame
137Philip WarnerDraycote Water Sailing Club 682 ranksame
138Mark HollisSeasalter Sailing Club 669 ranksame
139Robert WayNorth Devon Yacht Club 668 ranksame
140Matt SmithBeaver Sailing Club 661 ranksame
141Bill HurrDraycote Water Sailing Club 658 ranksame
142Peter LyttonPapercourt Sailing Club 655 ranksame
142 =Anthony GrayNorth Devon Yacht Club 655 ranksame
144Mark NormanStewartby Water Sports Club 652 ranksame
145Colin PriceNorth Devon Yacht Club 650 ranksame
146Aaron KirbyRoyal Western Yacht Club 648 ranksame
147Martin ScottGurnard Sailing Club 620 ranksame
148Ian MillsSeasalter Sailing Club 618 ranksame
149Peter SlaterDraycote Water Sailing Club 601 ranksame
150Dave ClarkeMarconi Sailing Club 598 ranksame
151Andy PerksMarconi Sailing Club 577 ranksame
152Alex RaymontNorth Devon Yacht Club 571 ranksame
153Tom GurneyRoyal Western Yacht Club 564 ranksame
154Steven TunnacliffeHalifax Sailing Club 555 ranksame
154 =Kevin ParvinPenmaenmawr Sailing Club 555 ranksame
156Simon MilesStewartby Water Sports Club 551 ranksame
157John HolmesSeasalter Sailing Club 549 ranksame
158Catherine FarthingGrafham Water Sailing Club 548 ranksame
159Andrew HannahThorpe Bay Yacht Club 545 ranksame
160Bob BakerShanklin Sailing Club 537 ranksame
161Richard HarrisonNetley Sailing Club 536 ranksame
162Steve DavisonHalifax Sailing Club 529 ranksame
163Carl BlenkinsopGurnard Sailing Club 520 ranksame
164Roger AckroydWitham Sailing Club 502 ranksame
165Paul TannerShanklin Sailing Club 501 ranksame
166Colin KidnerMarconi Sailing Club 500 ranksame
167Richard WhitelockGrafham Water Sailing Club 498 ranksame
168John LongSeasalter Sailing Club 495 ranksame
169Ben TunnacliffeHalifax Sailing Club 483 ranksame
170Dave CasaleQueen Mary Sailing Club 482 ranksame
171Jemma ClarkeMarconi Sailing Club 475 ranksame
172Wayne SilverNorth Devon Yacht Club 468 ranksame
173Scott WilcoxStewartby Water Sports Club 466 ranksame
174David RoweDraycote Water Sailing Club 452 ranksame
175Lee GartonMarconi Sailing Club 438 ranksame
176Jack TurnbullSeasalter Sailing Club 432 ranksame
177Daren FitchewThorpe Bay Yacht Club 429 ranksame
178Joe BakerIsle of Sheppy Sailing Club 420 ranksame
179Simon FleetNorth Devon Yacht Club 419 ranksame
180Skip AtkinsMarconi Sailing Club 413 ranksame
181John BainbridgeSeasalter Sailing Club 411 ranksame
181 =Mark PritchardShanklin Sailing Club 411 ranksame
183Andrew HeathNorth Devon Yacht Club 410 ranksame
184Paul ShieldsSeasalter Sailing Club 409 ranksame
185Theresa RyallThorpe Bay Yacht Club 406 ranksame
186Geoff HowlettShanklin Sailing Club 402 ranksame
187David WarrenNorth Devon Yacht Club 396 ranksame
188Finlay CullenderThorpe Bay Yacht Club 393 ranksame
189Christian MashGrafham Water Sailing Club 390 ranksame
190Alan GrantThorpe Bay Yacht Club 386 ranksame
191David GrantNorth Devon Yacht Club 383 ranksame
192Angus CookNorth Devon Yacht Club 376 ranksame
193Adrian WhaleySwanage Sailing Club 375 ranksame
194Sam WhaleySwanage Sailing Club 371 ranksame
195Jon SalterBeaver Sailing Club 359 ranksame
196Duncan FordThorpe Bay Yacht Club 358 ranksame
197David WarnockRYA 350 ranksame
198Joe SpencerRoyal Western Yacht Club 348 ranksame
198 =Annette MaddisonNorth Devon Yacht Club 348 ranksame
200Roger PimmThorpe Bay Yacht Club 342 ranksame
201Bethan DavisNetley Sailing Club 340 ranksame
202Trevor Bulmer-JonesNetley Sailing Club 333 ranksame
203Ian HopeDraycote Water Sailing Club 330 ranksame
204Kevin DowleyMarconi Sailing Club 329 ranksame
204 =Jeremy RoweNorth Devon Yacht Club 329 ranksame
206Penny SleeNorth Devon Yacht Club 326 ranksame
207Graham DareThorpe Bay Yacht Club 320 ranksame
208Ant ClayDraycote Water Sailing Club 319 ranksame
209Ian ParkhurstBeaver Sailing Club 317 ranksame
210Stephen PellDraycote Water Sailing Club 316 ranksame
211Eamonn QuigleyGrafham Water Sailing Club 315 ranksame
212Andrew McLeishCarsington Sailing Club 314 ranksame
213Dave TurnbullSeasalter Sailing Club 310 ranksame
214Bob RowntreeGrafham Water Sailing Club 301 ranksame
215Nick TaylorCarsington Sailing Club 300 ranksame
215 =Rob BoswijkRutland Water Sailing Club 300 ranksame
215 =Mark SandersHerne Bay Sailing Club 300 ranksame
215 =Ken HarveyRYA 300 ranksame
215 =G SmithRYA 300 ranksame
220Micheal RobertshawBeaver Sailing Club 298 ranksame
220 =Ian WilkinsonShanklin Sailing Club 298 ranksame
222Andy PhillipsFiley Sailing Club 291 ranksame
223Karl PountneyStewartby Water Sports Club 290 ranksame
224Dane StanleyNorth Devon Yacht Club 283 ranksame
225Jon NealeStewartby Water Sports Club 281 ranksame
226Alex VarnavaQueen Mary Sailing Club 280 ranksame
227Phillip HowdenGrafham Water Sailing Club 278 ranksame
228Tony MurrantShanklin Sailing Club 275 ranksame
229Bob MarksShanklin Sailing Club 274 ranksame
230Peter SherwinStone Sailing Club 272 ranksame
231Len FlynnSandwich Bay Sailing Club 270 ranksame
232Phil TaylorDraycote Water Sailing Club 268 ranksame
232 =James ToveyMarconi Sailing Club 268 ranksame
234Nick MillerMarconi Sailing Club 266 ranksame
235Andy WebbHarwich Town Sailing Club 257 ranksame
235 =Ben PennyNorth Devon Yacht Club 257 ranksame
237Peter ToveyMarconi Sailing Club 254 ranksame
238Roger DaviesDatchet Sailing Club 250 ranksame
238 =Cliff BurkillBeaver Sailing Club 250 ranksame
238 =Katherine JonesGurnard Sailing Club 250 ranksame
238 =A DeanRYA 250 ranksame
238 =Ashley WebbRutland Water Sailing Club 250 ranksame
238 =Pat FulcherSeasalter Sailing Club 250 ranksame
238 =Ruth MoffatGrafham Water Sailing Club 250 ranksame
238 =Pat ShawRYA 250 ranksame
238 =Bob ToddRYA 250 ranksame
238 =Gordon SmithNorth Devon Yacht Club 250 ranksame
238 =Robert HancockBeaver Sailing Club 250 ranksame
249Stefan SmithThorpe Bay Yacht Club 240 ranksame
250Ian CollyerHollowell Sailing Club 233 ranksame
251Nick DayNorth Devon Yacht Club 232 ranksame
252Andrew JefferiesShanklin Sailing Club 228 ranksame
252 =Richard KnightDraycote Water Sailing Club 228 ranksame
254Andrew ClarkeGrafham Water Sailing Club 227 ranksame
254 =Eric EvansNorth Devon Yacht Club 227 ranksame
256Martin SmithDraycote Water Sailing Club 226 ranksame
257Chris MaloneyThorpe Bay Yacht Club 224 ranksame
258Harry GaleNorth Devon Yacht Club 221 ranksame
258 =Darren KigginsThorpe Bay Yacht Club 221 ranksame
260Ben SaundersSeasalter Sailing Club 218 ranksame
261Colin RiggThorpe Bay Yacht Club 217 ranksame
262Richard HentallNorth Devon Yacht Club 215 ranksame
263Ellie PriceNorth Devon Yacht Club 214 ranksame
263 =Steve WakelamStewartby Water Sports Club 214 ranksame
265Anthony BaileyMarconi Sailing Club 213 ranksame
266Kevin CummersonGrafham Water Sailing Club 209 ranksame
267Tim BrowningStewartby Water Sports Club 205 ranksame
267 =Jane BainbridgeSeasalter Sailing Club 205 ranksame
269Paul HarrisonMarconi Sailing Club 203 ranksame
270Ian BoltonShanklin Sailing Club 202 ranksame
270 =Micheal TaylorThorpe Bay Yacht Club 202 ranksame
272Andrew GregoryStewartby Water Sports Club 201 ranksame
273Chris ClarkeStewartby Water Sports Club 200 ranksame
274David KingThorpe Bay Yacht Club 199 ranksame
275Clive LathamOxford Sailing Club 198 ranksame
276Robin GillBeaver Sailing Club 197 ranksame
276 =Chris ReadShanklin Sailing Club 197 ranksame
278Rob BowenNetley Sailing Club 196 ranksame
279Robin HallStewartby Water Sports Club 194 ranksame
280David HopperThorpe Bay Yacht Club 188 ranksame
281Paul MorganThorpe Bay Yacht Club 187 ranksame
282Alan LeonardThorpe Bay Yacht Club 184 ranksame
282 =Daniel DrewRoyal Western Yacht Club 184 ranksame
284Paul ChatfieldRestronguet Sailing Club 183 ranksame
285Mike LoxleyCalshot Sailing Club 182 ranksame
285 =Marcus FinchStewartby Water Sports Club 182 ranksame
287Heather KnowlesShanklin Sailing Club 180 ranksame
288Keith PollittNetley Sailing Club 179 ranksame
289Robin WilkinsonSeasalter Sailing Club 169 ranksame
289 =Joan WillisSeasalter Sailing Club 169 ranksame
291Leonard FlynnThorpe Bay Yacht Club 168 ranksame
292Matthew BrownBeaver Sailing Club 167 ranksame
293Rob BeeversBeaver Sailing Club 165 ranksame
294Derek DarleyIsle of Sheppy Sailing Club 164 ranksame
294 =Alyzon MayohNorth Devon Yacht Club 164 ranksame
296Nick CotgroveThorpe Bay Yacht Club 163 ranksame
297Tony AlexanderIsle of Sheppy Sailing Club 161 ranksame
298Abbie ClarkeStone Sailing Club 160 ranksame
299Chris DyerNorth Devon Yacht Club 158 ranksame
300Penny WilliamsonGrafham Water Sailing Club 157 ranksame
300 =Stuart DyerShanklin Sailing Club 157 ranksame
302Gabriel KicksLantau Boat Club 155 ranksame
303David OakleySeasalter Sailing Club 154 ranksame
304William BakerShanklin Sailing Club 152 ranksame
304 =Dougie WrightYaverland Sailing and Boat Club 152 ranksame
304 =Chris RickardOpen Dinghy Club 152 ranksame
307Rob BardMarconi Sailing Club 148 ranksame
308Andrew SinclairRoyal Western Yacht Club 146 ranksame
309Alan WelmanOpen Dinghy Club 143 ranksame
310Pascoal FernandesShanklin Sailing Club 141 ranksame
311Conrad StevensonThorpe Bay Yacht Club 139 ranksame
312Ben PennyNorth Devon Yacht Club 137 ranksame
312 =Owen JonesDraycote Water Sailing Club 137 ranksame
314Simon BallDraycote Water Sailing Club 133 ranksame
314 =Linda LittlejohnsSwanage Sailing Club 133 ranksame
314 =Mark PattenStewartby Water Sports Club 133 ranksame
317Mark RushtonStewartby Water Sports Club 132 ranksame
318Tim SeymourSeasalter Sailing Club 129 ranksame
318 =Andrew WoodThorpe Bay Yacht Club 129 ranksame
320Tom SayerYaverland Sailing and Boat Club 127 ranksame
320 =Andy ChidwickMarconi Sailing Club 127 ranksame
322Pat SmithNorth Devon Yacht Club 125 ranksame
323Elliott FougmanThorpe Bay Yacht Club 124 ranksame
324Graham CollettDraycote Water Sailing Club 120 ranksame
325Paul FowlerMarconi Sailing Club 118 ranksame
326Peter ThompsonThorpe Bay Yacht Club 117 ranksame
327Cedric ClemersonPevensey Bay Sailing Club 116 ranksame
328Norman GrumCarsington Sailing Club 115 ranksame
329Andy RichardsRYA 113 ranksame
330John GlynnThorpe Bay Yacht Club 112 ranksame
331Tom MarsdenNorth Devon Yacht Club 111 ranksame
331 =Mark RandersonShanklin Sailing Club 111 ranksame
333Gary MarshallIsland Yacht Club 109 ranksame
334Steve WillisSeasalter Sailing Club 107 ranksame
335Place HolderBeaver Sailing Club 105 ranksame
335 =Jonathan KilhamNorth Devon Yacht Club 105 ranksame
337Nick GuestShanklin Sailing Club 104 ranksame
338Mike GodwinNewhaven & Seaford Sailing Club 103 ranksame
339Jeremy SandfordThorpe Bay Yacht Club 102 ranksame
339 =Dave WalkerHalifax Sailing Club 102 ranksame
341Kevin FosterSeasalter Sailing Club 100 ranksame
341 =Cecil WatkinsonSandwich Bay Sailing Club 100 ranksame
341 =R HankinsRYA 100 ranksame
341 =L HemmingRYA 100 ranksame
345Steve SmithNorth Devon Yacht Club 99 ranksame
346Keith MurphyRYA 98 ranksame
347Will StefanouStokes Bay Sailing Club 96 ranksame
348Tom BeasleyShanklin Sailing Club 94 ranksame
348 =Simon RousRYA 94 ranksame
348 =Jamie LavenderYaverland Sailing and Boat Club 94 ranksame
351Daniel CranerNorth Devon Yacht Club 93 ranksame
351 =Ben SkullHerne Bay Sailing Club 93 ranksame
353Trevor ArnoldGrafham Water Sailing Club 92 ranksame
353 =Danny HendersonThorpe Bay Yacht Club 92 ranksame
353 =Kevin EllisShanklin Sailing Club 92 ranksame
353 =Chris PimmThorpe Bay Yacht Club 92 ranksame
357Richard MillerSwanage Sailing Club 90 ranksame
357 =Chris JesseLee on the Solent Sailing Club 90 ranksame
359Richard JonesMarconi Sailing Club 89 ranksame
359 =Josephine MurphyShanklin Sailing Club 89 ranksame
359 =Graham AdamsonStone Sailing Club 89 ranksame
362Harry VernonShanklin Sailing Club 86 ranksame
363Jack TindaleStone Sailing Club 85 ranksame
363 =Amy BarkerNorth Devon Yacht Club 85 ranksame
365Shaun SmithShanklin Sailing Club 84 ranksame
366Alan Howie-WoodShanklin Sailing Club 83 ranksame
366 =Luke ScottNetley Sailing Club 83 ranksame
368Charles HumphriesNewhaven & Seaford Sailing Club 82 ranksame
369Les Hurrell-SmithMarconi Sailing Club 81 ranksame
369 =Roger PrattDraycote Water Sailing Club 81 ranksame
371Declan FitchewThorpe Bay Yacht Club 80 ranksame
372Robert TempleNorth Devon Yacht Club 79 ranksame
372 =Nick HillmanMarconi Sailing Club 79 ranksame
374Henry ClarkSwanage Sailing Club 78 ranksame
374 =William HarrisonMarconi Sailing Club 78 ranksame
374 =Micheal RainerNorth Devon Yacht Club 78 ranksame
377Tom Streatfield-JonesRestronguet Sailing Club 76 ranksame
377 =Barry VincentNorth Devon Yacht Club 76 ranksame
379Idris DibbleCardiff Bay Yacht Club 74 ranksame
380Julian ReichertThorpe Bay Yacht Club 73 ranksame
380 =Ed LowGurnard Sailing Club 73 ranksame
380 =Richard PageStewartby Water Sports Club 73 ranksame
383Andrew LawmanGrafham Water Sailing Club 72 ranksame
383 =Graham ShrimptonStewartby Water Sports Club 72 ranksame
383 =George WarringtonThorpe Bay Yacht Club 72 ranksame
386Stuart McBeathStewartby Water Sports Club 71 ranksame
387Rob SmithSeasalter Sailing Club 70 ranksame
387 =G ColletDraycote Water Sailing Club 70 ranksame
389J ScottCarsington Sailing Club 69 ranksame
389 =M ScottGurnard Sailing Club 69 ranksame
391Rhys AtkinsGrafham Water Sailing Club 67 ranksame
391 =Terry NowellOpen Dinghy Club 67 ranksame
391 =Lee HarrisonMarconi Sailing Club 67 ranksame
391 =Andrew CarterSeasalter Sailing Club 67 ranksame
391 =Tim HillDraycote Water Sailing Club 67 ranksame
396Mladen WilderGrafham Water Sailing Club 66 ranksame
396 =Chris HullThorpe Bay Yacht Club 66 ranksame
398Paul BaileyGrafham Water Sailing Club 65 ranksame
398 =Michael SteerCarsington Sailing Club 65 ranksame
400Richard MoleParkstone Yacht Club 64 ranksame
400 =Rich GloverRestronguet Sailing Club 64 ranksame
400 =Jim HallNorth Devon Yacht Club 64 ranksame
403Bob FletcherRYA 63 ranksame
403 =Chris HodgesCarsington Sailing Club 63 ranksame
405Ian AtkinsonNorth Devon Yacht Club 62 ranksame
405 =Tony SkinnerStewartby Water Sports Club 62 ranksame
405 =Mike GoughYorkshire Dales Saling Club 62 ranksame
408Amy RickardsShanklin Sailing Club 61 ranksame
409D KingslandGurnard Sailing Club 60 ranksame
409 =Ian HadleyThorpe Bay Yacht Club 60 ranksame
411Mike DyosShanklin Sailing Club 58 ranksame
411 =Jim BryceFiley Sailing Club 58 ranksame
413Daniel WebbThorpe Bay Yacht Club 57 ranksame
414Jes FirthNorth Devon Yacht Club 56 ranksame
414 =Geoff MitchellNorth Devon Yacht Club 56 ranksame
414 =Neil HarwoodRYA 56 ranksame
414 =Tim AllardThorpe Bay Yacht Club 56 ranksame
418Brandon HolmbergShanklin Sailing Club 55 ranksame
418 =Joe Talbot AdamsNorth Devon Yacht Club 55 ranksame
418 =John BowlerNorth Devon Yacht Club 55 ranksame
418 =Jeremy BrittonRYA 55 ranksame
422Oliver CuleShanklin Sailing Club 54 ranksame
422 =Terry PearceThorpe Bay Yacht Club 54 ranksame
422 =Julian ThomasNorth Devon Yacht Club 54 ranksame
422 =Mike JohnsNorth Devon Yacht Club 54 ranksame
422 =Chris CawthorneNorth Devon Yacht Club 54 ranksame
422 =Joe ArmstrongNorth Devon Yacht Club 54 ranksame
422 =Richard Nigel PageShanklin Sailing Club 54 ranksame
429Marc CranerNorth Devon Yacht Club 53 ranksame
429 =David RobinsonRYA 53 ranksame
429 =Sam MadarRoyal Western Yacht Club 53 ranksame
432Clive DilliwayBeaver Sailing Club 52 ranksame
432 =Ben DuhigNorth Devon Yacht Club 52 ranksame
432 =Tim BentonShanklin Sailing Club 52 ranksame
432 =Richard BeasleyShanklin Sailing Club 52 ranksame
436Thom BrittonNorth Devon Yacht Club 51 ranksame
436 =J KilhamNorth Devon Yacht Club 51 ranksame
436 =Jim CoombsNetley Sailing Club 51 ranksame
436 =Brian MillsThorpe Bay Yacht Club 51 ranksame
436 =R OwenRYA 51 ranksame
441Judith SparkRYA 50 ranksame
441 =Gareth FarrStewartby Water Sports Club 50 ranksame
443Howard MintoNewhaven & Seaford Sailing Club 49 ranksame
444Andrew DowleyMarconi Sailing Club 48 ranksame
445M SteerCarsington Sailing Club 46 ranksame
445 =D HowarthCarsington Sailing Club 46 ranksame
447Chris BoshierThorpe Bay Yacht Club 45 ranksame
447 =John KeyteGrafham Water Sailing Club 45 ranksame
449Roger BrownStone Sailing Club 43 ranksame
450Mark DowlingSeasalter Sailing Club 42 ranksame
451Chris StaffordSeasalter Sailing Club 41 ranksame
452J JohnsonRYA 40 ranksame
453Alan WoodsOpen Dinghy Club 39 ranksame
454Jamie LynchNewhaven & Seaford Sailing Club 38 ranksame
454 =Todd MurrantShanklin Sailing Club 38 ranksame
454 =Steve CleaverMarconi Sailing Club 38 ranksame
457Jeremy FranklinDraycote Water Sailing Club 37 ranksame
457 =Duncan ManningRYA 37 ranksame
457 =Jamie WardRoyal Western Yacht Club 37 ranksame
457 =Daniel WhigmoreGrafham Water Sailing Club 37 ranksame
457 =D RankinBlithfield Sailing Club 37 ranksame
457 =Henry HuntDraycote Water Sailing Club 37 ranksame
463Rob DenmanThorpe Bay Yacht Club 36 ranksame
463 =Mark WiltshireThorpe Bay Yacht Club 36 ranksame
463 =Jeff KiddleSeasalter Sailing Club 36 ranksame
463 =Stephen RobertRYA 36 ranksame
463 =Andrew LangleySwanage Sailing Club 36 ranksame
468Jonathan LodgeRYA 35 ranksame
468 =Ian CosgroveThorpe Bay Yacht Club 35 ranksame
468 =Marcus FinchStewartby Water Sports Club 35 ranksame
468 =Martin QuaifeOpen Dinghy Club 35 ranksame
468 =John DutchSeasalter Sailing Club 35 ranksame
468 =Lee LeechDraycote Water Sailing Club 35 ranksame
468 =David BladonMarconi Sailing Club 35 ranksame
468 =Mark DeanThorpe Bay Yacht Club 35 ranksame
476Nick PulmanCarsington Sailing Club 34 ranksame
476 =David FearnleyCarsington Sailing Club 34 ranksame
476 =Roger BakerIsle of Sheppy Sailing Club 34 ranksame
476 =Ian PasquetStewartby Water Sports Club 34 ranksame
476 =Nigel AdcockSwanage Sailing Club 34 ranksame
476 =Ian BrungerIsle of Sheppy Sailing Club 34 ranksame
482Dan KirbyMarconi Sailing Club 33 ranksame
482 =Neil KlabeGrafham Water Sailing Club 33 ranksame
482 =John BainbridgeSeasalter Sailing Club 33 ranksame
482 =Clive StraceySwanage Sailing Club 33 ranksame
482 =Steve PettDraycote Water Sailing Club 33 ranksame
482 =Daniel BardMarconi Sailing Club 33 ranksame
482 =Harry JanesStewartby Water Sports Club 33 ranksame
482 =Tally EyreThorpe Bay Yacht Club 33 ranksame
482 =Dave SmithStewartby Water Sports Club 33 ranksame
482 =Samuel WoodCarsington Sailing Club 33 ranksame
482 =Jonathan StoneDraycote Water Sailing Club 33 ranksame
493M DaviesBlithfield Sailing Club 32 ranksame
493 =Phil WicksOpen Dinghy Club 32 ranksame
493 =Neil DunckleyRoyal Western Yacht Club 32 ranksame
493 =Will ThomasonThorpe Bay Yacht Club 32 ranksame
493 =James KnightDraycote Water Sailing Club 32 ranksame
493 =Mike BaldwinDraycote Water Sailing Club 32 ranksame
493 =Terry JonesNewhaven & Seaford Sailing Club 32 ranksame
493 =Liam HowcroftStewartby Water Sports Club 32 ranksame
493 =Russell BriggsCarsington Sailing Club 32 ranksame
493 =Gerry WainwrightStone Sailing Club 32 ranksame
493 =John MorrallGrafham Water Sailing Club 32 ranksame
493 =John DullehanCarsington Sailing Club 32 ranksame
505John BallMarconi Sailing Club 31 ranksame
505 =David CoulsonStewartby Water Sports Club 31 ranksame
505 =Dave MurphyOpen Dinghy Club 31 ranksame
505 =David LeeDatchet Sailing Club 31 ranksame
505 =Black PeaRYA 31 ranksame
505 =Jim ColemanGrafham Water Sailing Club 31 ranksame
505 =Jamie WhittakerGrafham Water Sailing Club 31 ranksame
505 =Alex BettsSeasalter Sailing Club 31 ranksame
505 =Ian WilsonGrafham Water Sailing Club 31 ranksame
505 =Peter LeaRYA 31 ranksame
505 =Mike SewellOpen Dinghy Club 31 ranksame
505 =John LeybourneDraycote Water Sailing Club 31 ranksame
505 =Chris LawsonStewartby Water Sports Club 31 ranksame
505 =David BrookThorpe Bay Yacht Club 31 ranksame
505 =Phillip HuntDraycote Water Sailing Club 31 ranksame
505 =Stuart BlighSeasalter Sailing Club 31 ranksame
522Sharon ReidStone Sailing Club 30 ranksame
523George ReidStone Sailing Club 29 ranksame
524Gerry ReeveRYA 25 ranksame
524 =Paul FrostGrafham Water Sailing Club 25 ranksame
526U ProthmannRYA 20 ranksame
526 =Tom ScottRYA 20 ranksame
526 =J DaviesRYA 20 ranksame
526 =Paul FairbanksRYA 20 ranksame
526 =J Lewis-EvansRYA 20 ranksame
526 =D IngramRYA 20 ranksame
532Ted WallerGrafham Water Sailing Club 0 ranksame
532 =Tony WyethGurnard Sailing Club 0 ranksame
532 =Duncan MacphersonGrafham Water Sailing Club 0 ranksame
532 =Gordon GildingRYA 0 ranksame
532 =Bob PearsonCarsington Sailing Club 0 ranksame
532 =Mary Jane ScottNorth Devon Yacht Club 0 ranksame
532 =Tony PrattNorth Devon Yacht Club 0 ranksame
532 =Ian JamesCardiff Bay Yacht Club 0 ranksame
532 =Kim HarrisGrafham Water Sailing Club 0 ranksame
532 =Sam PriceNorth Devon Yacht Club 0 ranksame
532 =Steve RichardsonNorth Devon Yacht Club 0 ranksame
532 =Geoff GreenSeasalter Sailing Club 0 ranksame
532 =Derek MorrisGurnard Sailing Club 0 ranksame
532 =Paul JuryNorth Devon Yacht Club 0 ranksame
532 =Pat JenningsGurnard Sailing Club 0 ranksame
532 =Bryn WilliamsCarsington Sailing Club 0 ranksame
532 =Micheal Palmer-HeadNorth Devon Yacht Club 0 ranksame
532 =Dave DownerGurnard Sailing Club 0 ranksame