All Time Sprint 15 Leaderboard

All Time Sprint 15 Leaderboard

This leaderboard details the people who have competed in any of the associations events since 2007 and all trophy winners since 1980. The points awarded reflect how well they have done.

Competitors with their club set to RYA means we don't know what their club is or rather was, hopefully over time we'll be able to eliminate these entries and set their correct club.

An explanation of how points are awarded is available here.

If you wish to view the trophy awards click here

Choose Club to View:
Rank Name Club Points Progress
1George CarterMooredale Sailing Club 45159 ranksame
2Stuart SnellGrafham Water Sailing Club 31342 ranksame
3Bob CarterGrafham Water Sailing Club 19985 ranksame
4Paul GrattageShanklin Sailing Club 19577 ranksame
5John PostlethwaiteBeaver Sailing Club 16926 ranksame
6Kevin DutchSeasalter Sailing Club 12232 ranksame
7Erling HolmbergShanklin Sailing Club 11441 ranksame
8Steve SawfordRutland Water Sailing Club 10509 ranksame
9Roger HodgkinsonHerne Bay Sailing Club 8650 ranksame
10Nick DewhirstWhitstable Yacht Club 8395 ranksame
11Mike CemmSwanage Sailing Club 8317 ranksame
12Gordon GoldstoneQueen Mary Sailing Club 7406 ranksame
13Liam ThomShanklin Sailing Club 7312 ranksame
14Steve HanbyBeaver Sailing Club 6878 ranksame
15Jenny BallMarconi Sailing Club 6230 ranksame
16Charles WatsonHalifax Sailing Club 6129 ranksame
17Sean McKennaShanklin Sailing Club 5810 ranksame
18George LoveCarsington Sailing Club 5194 ranksame
19Robin LeatherGurnard Sailing Club 4857 ranksame
20George StephenQueen Mary Sailing Club 4673 ranksame
21Kyle StonehamThorpe Bay Yacht Club 4606 ranksame
22Mark AldridgeGrafham Water Sailing Club 4419 ranksame
23Ed Tuite DaltonDraycote Water Sailing Club 4225 ranksame
24Phil NealBeaver Sailing Club 4000 ranksame
25Kevin KirbyMarconi Sailing Club 3629 ranksame
26David BallMarconi Sailing Club 3620 ranksame
27Thomas SandalGrafham Water Sailing Club 3605 ranksame
28Brian PhippsRestronguet Sailing Club 3530 ranksame
29Paul CraftWorthing Sailing Club 3358 ranksame
30Robert EnglandRYA 3320 ranksame
31Ray GallCarsington Sailing Club 3158 ranksame
32Paul SmithBeaver Sailing Club 2949 ranksame
33Jon FinchStewartby Water Sports Club 2886 ranksame
34Linda MossGrafham Water Sailing Club 2850 ranksame
35Howard HawkesSnettisham Beach SC 2819 ranksame
36Robert FinchStewartby Water Sports Club 2812 ranksame
37Chris BlackGrafham Water Sailing Club 2810 ranksame
38Peter RichardsonMarconi Sailing Club 2774 ranksame
39Robert MiltonGurnard Sailing Club 2750 ranksame
40Simon GilesShanklin Sailing Club 2696 ranksame
41Simon FarthingGrafham Water Sailing Club 2646 ranksame
42Peter SlaterDraycote Water Sailing Club 2644 ranksame
43Chris TillyerMarconi Sailing Club 2586 ranksame
44Laurie GustarGurnard Sailing Club 2548 ranksame
45Jim JefferySandwich Bay Sailing Club 2521 ranksame
46Derek JamesDraycote Water Sailing Club 2514 ranksame
47David GroomChristchurch Sailing Club 2500 ranksame
48Gerry LewinIsle of Sheppy Sailing Club 2400 ranksame
49Robin NewboldCarsington Sailing Club 2362 ranksame
50Jon PearseMarconi Sailing Club 2267 ranksame
51Frank SandellsGrafham Water Sailing Club 2242 ranksame
52Steve HealyThorpe Bay Yacht Club 2136 ranksame
53Stewart PegumOxford Sailing Club 2126 ranksame
54Simon HareOxford Sailing Club 2100 ranksame
55Keith ChidwickQueen Mary Sailing Club 2093 ranksame
56Tim Dieu de BellefontaineMarconi Sailing Club 2075 ranksame
57A WorbyRYA 2000 ranksame
58John ManningBeaver Sailing Club 1902 ranksame
59Paul BerryStewartby Water Sports Club 1750 ranksame
60Martyn EllisThorpe Bay Yacht Club 1736 ranksame
60 =Robin BoardmanHalifax Sailing Club 1736 ranksame
62Steve PettsGrafham Water Sailing Club 1715 ranksame
62 =Eamonn BrowneMarconi Sailing Club 1715 ranksame
64Stuart PierceShanklin Sailing Club 1707 ranksame
65Richard PhilpottColne Yacht Club 1663 ranksame
66Annette PriceNorth Devon Yacht Club 1650 ranksame
67Eric SalesSeasalter Sailing Club 1608 ranksame
68Pat OxleyRYA 1550 ranksame
69Jeremy WhiteEmsworth Sailing Club 1521 ranksame
70The Cocks FamilyPentewan Sands Sailing Club 1500 ranksame
70 =Phil BreezeCalshot Sailing Club 1500 ranksame
72Keith BallGrafham Water Sailing Club 1488 ranksame
73Jan ElfringDraycote Water Sailing Club 1487 ranksame
74Jim BowieThorpe Bay Yacht Club 1484 ranksame
75Keith NewnhamShanklin Sailing Club 1362 ranksame
76Sam HeatonNorth Devon Yacht Club 1361 ranksame
77Martin SearleSeasalter Sailing Club 1344 ranksame
78Keith PersinThorpe Bay Yacht Club 1336 ranksame
79Fenella MillerMarconi Sailing Club 1304 ranksame
80Andy BunyanStewartby Water Sports Club 1301 ranksame
81C LewnsRYA 1300 ranksame
82Peter EwingNorth Devon Yacht Club 1294 ranksame
83Paul RobertsDee Sailing Club 1290 ranksame
84Gary BurrowsThorpe Bay Yacht Club 1264 ranksame
85Gary SverdloffThorpe Bay Yacht Club 1263 ranksame
86Terry PostlethwaiteBeaver Sailing Club 1250 ranksame
87Gerald SverdloffThorpe Bay Yacht Club 1234 ranksame
88Ian MounceNorth Devon Yacht Club 1208 ranksame
89Fraser ManningBeaver Sailing Club 1186 ranksame
90Tom GallCarsington Sailing Club 1184 ranksame
91David LloydStokes Bay Sailing Club 1161 ranksame
92Jacob AldridgeGrafham Water Sailing Club 1140 ranksame
93Kevin MorrisGrafham Water Sailing Club 1139 ranksame
94Christine RomanShanklin Sailing Club 1126 ranksame
95Rob BaileyThorpe Bay Yacht Club 1104 ranksame
96George WoodGrafham Water Sailing Club 1079 ranksame
97Barrie HoggardBeaver Sailing Club 1072 ranksame
98William TustingGrafham Water Sailing Club 1052 ranksame
99Nigel JamesMarconi Sailing Club 1031 ranksame
100Steve RobertsDee Sailing Club 1020 ranksame
101John ShentonShanklin Sailing Club 1012 ranksame
102Hilary Dieu de BellefontaineMarconi Sailing Club 1000 ranksame
102 =S TellwrightRYA 1000 ranksame
102 =Maurice MattisonBeaver Sailing Club 1000 ranksame
102 =N CrooksRYA 1000 ranksame
106Andrew BerisfordBrightlingsea Sailing Club 997 ranksame
107James HurstGrafham Water Sailing Club 962 ranksame
107 =Roger BoneNorth Devon Yacht Club 962 ranksame
109Hector BunclarkNorth Devon Yacht Club 915 ranksame
110Tom RosomanRestronguet Sailing Club 900 ranksame
111Gordon DeuceBrightlingsea Sailing Club 887 ranksame
112Charlie PierceShanklin Sailing Club 871 ranksame
113Anthony DrakeSandwich Bay Sailing Club 850 ranksame
114Mark BunyanStewartby Water Sports Club 828 ranksame
115Dan BurkillBeaver Sailing Club 800 ranksame
116Neil ParkhurstBeaver Sailing Club 764 ranksame
116 =Michelle FisherGurnard Sailing Club 764 ranksame
118Donald SloanBrightlingsea Sailing Club 761 ranksame
119Richard HanbyBeaver Sailing Club 750 ranksame
119 =John AdamsonRed Wharf Bay Sailing Club 750 ranksame
119 =Jerry HampshireCarsington Sailing Club 750 ranksame
122Yvonne PikeShanklin Sailing Club 743 ranksame
123Samuel RowellFelixstowe Ferry Sailing Club 742 ranksame
124Daren FitchewThorpe Bay Yacht Club 740 ranksame
125Keith BartlettOpen Dinghy Club 724 ranksame
125 =Steve LittlejohnsSwanage Sailing Club 724 ranksame
127Keith HeasonNorth Devon Yacht Club 717 ranksame
128Simon RowellFelixstowe Ferry Sailing Club 713 ranksame
129John LaliberteThorpe Bay Yacht Club 709 ranksame
130Richard ChidwickNorth Devon Yacht Club 708 ranksame
131Philip WarnerDraycote Water Sailing Club 682 ranksame
132Mark HollisSeasalter Sailing Club 669 ranksame
133Robert WayNorth Devon Yacht Club 668 ranksame
134Matt SmithBeaver Sailing Club 661 ranksame
135Peter LyttonPapercourt Sailing Club 655 ranksame
136Mark NormanStewartby Water Sports Club 652 ranksame
137Colin PriceNorth Devon Yacht Club 650 ranksame
138Aaron KirbyRoyal Western Yacht Club 648 ranksame
139Martin ScottGurnard Sailing Club 620 ranksame
140Ian MillsSeasalter Sailing Club 585 ranksame
141Anthony GrayNorth Devon Yacht Club 577 ranksame
142Tom GurneyRoyal Western Yacht Club 564 ranksame
143Kevin ParvinPenmaenmawr Sailing Club 555 ranksame
143 =Steven TunnacliffeHalifax Sailing Club 555 ranksame
145Simon MilesStewartby Water Sports Club 551 ranksame
146John HolmesSeasalter Sailing Club 549 ranksame
147Catherine FarthingGrafham Water Sailing Club 548 ranksame
148Andrew HannahThorpe Bay Yacht Club 545 ranksame
149Richard HarrisonNetley Sailing Club 536 ranksame
150Bill HurrDraycote Water Sailing Club 534 ranksame
151Steve DavisonHalifax Sailing Club 529 ranksame
152Carl BlenkinsopGurnard Sailing Club 520 ranksame
153Liam BunclarkNorth Devon Yacht Club 503 ranksame
154Roger AckroydWitham Sailing Club 502 ranksame
155Paul TannerShanklin Sailing Club 501 ranksame
156Colin KidnerMarconi Sailing Club 500 ranksame
157Richard WhitelockGrafham Water Sailing Club 498 ranksame
158John LongSeasalter Sailing Club 495 ranksame
159Ben TunnacliffeHalifax Sailing Club 483 ranksame
160Dave CasaleQueen Mary Sailing Club 482 ranksame
161Dave ClarkeMarconi Sailing Club 442 ranksame
162Jack TurnbullSeasalter Sailing Club 432 ranksame
163Daren FitchewThorpe Bay Yacht Club 429 ranksame
164Andy PerksMarconi Sailing Club 427 ranksame
165Joe BakerIsle of Sheppy Sailing Club 420 ranksame
166John BainbridgeSeasalter Sailing Club 411 ranksame
166 =David RoweDraycote Water Sailing Club 411 ranksame
168Paul ShieldsSeasalter Sailing Club 409 ranksame
168 =Bob BakerShanklin Sailing Club 409 ranksame
170Theresa RyallThorpe Bay Yacht Club 406 ranksame
171Jason ClarkeMarconi Sailing Club 403 ranksame
172Geoff HowlettShanklin Sailing Club 402 ranksame
173David WarrenNorth Devon Yacht Club 396 ranksame
174Finlay CullenderThorpe Bay Yacht Club 393 ranksame
175Peter SlaterDraycote Water Sailing Club 388 ranksame
176Alex RaymontNorth Devon Yacht Club 380 ranksame
177Adrian WhaleySwanage Sailing Club 375 ranksame
178Sam WhaleySwanage Sailing Club 371 ranksame
179Jon SalterBeaver Sailing Club 359 ranksame
180Duncan FordThorpe Bay Yacht Club 358 ranksame
181David WarnockRYA 350 ranksame
182Joe SpencerRoyal Western Yacht Club 348 ranksame
182 =Annette MaddisonNorth Devon Yacht Club 348 ranksame
184Chris MurphyYaverland Sailing and Boat Club 344 ranksame
185Roger PimmThorpe Bay Yacht Club 342 ranksame
186Bethan DavisNetley Sailing Club 340 ranksame
187Wayne SilverNorth Devon Yacht Club 338 ranksame
188Trevor Bulmer-JonesNetley Sailing Club 333 ranksame
189Ian HopeDraycote Water Sailing Club 330 ranksame
190Kevin DowleyMarconi Sailing Club 329 ranksame
191Penny SleeNorth Devon Yacht Club 326 ranksame
192Simon FleetNorth Devon Yacht Club 324 ranksame
193Graham DareThorpe Bay Yacht Club 320 ranksame
194Ant ClayDraycote Water Sailing Club 319 ranksame
195Alan GrantThorpe Bay Yacht Club 318 ranksame
196Ian ParkhurstBeaver Sailing Club 317 ranksame
197Eamonn QuigleyGrafham Water Sailing Club 315 ranksame
198Andrew McLeishCarsington Sailing Club 314 ranksame
199Dave TurnbullSeasalter Sailing Club 310 ranksame
200Bob RowntreeGrafham Water Sailing Club 301 ranksame
201Rob BoswijkRutland Water Sailing Club 300 ranksame
201 =Nick TaylorCarsington Sailing Club 300 ranksame
201 =G SmithRYA 300 ranksame
201 =Mark SandersHerne Bay Sailing Club 300 ranksame
201 =Ken HarveyRYA 300 ranksame
206Micheal RobertshawBeaver Sailing Club 298 ranksame
207Andy PhillipsFiley Sailing Club 291 ranksame
208Karl PountneyStewartby Water Sports Club 290 ranksame
209Stephen PellDraycote Water Sailing Club 283 ranksame
210Alex VarnavaQueen Mary Sailing Club 280 ranksame
211Robert WilsonStone Sailing Club 279 ranksame
212Phillip HowdenGrafham Water Sailing Club 278 ranksame
213Len FlynnSandwich Bay Sailing Club 270 ranksame
214Nick MillerMarconi Sailing Club 266 ranksame
215Ian WilkinsonShanklin Sailing Club 259 ranksame
216Geoff TindaleStone Sailing Club 257 ranksame
216 =Andy WebbHarwich Town Sailing Club 257 ranksame
216 =Jeremy RoweNorth Devon Yacht Club 257 ranksame
219Peter ToveyMarconi Sailing Club 254 ranksame
220Pat FulcherSeasalter Sailing Club 250 ranksame
220 =Katherine JonesGurnard Sailing Club 250 ranksame
220 =Ruth MoffatGrafham Water Sailing Club 250 ranksame
220 =Ashley WebbRutland Water Sailing Club 250 ranksame
220 =Cliff BurkillBeaver Sailing Club 250 ranksame
220 =Robert HancockBeaver Sailing Club 250 ranksame
220 =Roger DaviesDatchet Sailing Club 250 ranksame
220 =A DeanRYA 250 ranksame
220 =Gordon SmithNorth Devon Yacht Club 250 ranksame
220 =Pat ShawRYA 250 ranksame
220 =Bob ToddRYA 250 ranksame
231Stefan SmithThorpe Bay Yacht Club 240 ranksame
232Bob MarksShanklin Sailing Club 239 ranksame
233Jon NealeStewartby Water Sports Club 238 ranksame
234Ian CollyerHollowell Sailing Club 233 ranksame
235Nick DayNorth Devon Yacht Club 232 ranksame
236Dane StanleyNorth Devon Yacht Club 229 ranksame
237Martin SmithDraycote Water Sailing Club 226 ranksame
238Chris MaloneyThorpe Bay Yacht Club 224 ranksame
238 =James ToveyMarconi Sailing Club 224 ranksame
240Darren KigginsThorpe Bay Yacht Club 221 ranksame
241Ben SaundersSeasalter Sailing Club 218 ranksame
242Colin RiggThorpe Bay Yacht Club 217 ranksame
243Richard HentallNorth Devon Yacht Club 215 ranksame
244Steve WakelamStewartby Water Sports Club 214 ranksame
244 =Ellie PriceNorth Devon Yacht Club 214 ranksame
246Anthony BaileyMarconi Sailing Club 213 ranksame
247Mark PritchardShanklin Sailing Club 210 ranksame
248Kevin CummersonGrafham Water Sailing Club 209 ranksame
249Jane BainbridgeSeasalter Sailing Club 205 ranksame
250Paul HarrisonMarconi Sailing Club 203 ranksame
251Micheal TaylorThorpe Bay Yacht Club 202 ranksame
252Andrew GregoryStewartby Water Sports Club 201 ranksame
252 =Phil TaylorDraycote Water Sailing Club 201 ranksame
254Chris ClarkeStewartby Water Sports Club 200 ranksame
255David KingThorpe Bay Yacht Club 199 ranksame
256Clive LathamOxford Sailing Club 198 ranksame
257Robin GillBeaver Sailing Club 197 ranksame
257 =Chris ReadShanklin Sailing Club 197 ranksame
259Rob BowenNetley Sailing Club 196 ranksame
260Andrew ClarkeGrafham Water Sailing Club 195 ranksame
260 =Christian MashGrafham Water Sailing Club 195 ranksame
262Robin HallStewartby Water Sports Club 194 ranksame
263David HopperThorpe Bay Yacht Club 188 ranksame
264Paul MorganThorpe Bay Yacht Club 187 ranksame
265Alan LeonardThorpe Bay Yacht Club 184 ranksame
265 =Daniel DrewRoyal Western Yacht Club 184 ranksame
267Paul ChatfieldRestronguet Sailing Club 183 ranksame
268Marcus FinchStewartby Water Sports Club 182 ranksame
268 =Mike LoxleyCalshot Sailing Club 182 ranksame
270Heather KnowlesShanklin Sailing Club 180 ranksame
271Keith PollittNetley Sailing Club 179 ranksame
272Tim BrowningStewartby Water Sports Club 173 ranksame
273Robin WilkinsonSeasalter Sailing Club 169 ranksame
273 =Joan WillisSeasalter Sailing Club 169 ranksame
275Matthew BrownBeaver Sailing Club 167 ranksame
276Rob BeeversBeaver Sailing Club 165 ranksame
277Alyzon MayohNorth Devon Yacht Club 164 ranksame
277 =Derek DarleyIsle of Sheppy Sailing Club 164 ranksame
279Nick CotgroveThorpe Bay Yacht Club 163 ranksame
280Tony AlexanderIsle of Sheppy Sailing Club 161 ranksame
281Stuart DyerShanklin Sailing Club 157 ranksame
281 =Penny WilliamsonGrafham Water Sailing Club 157 ranksame
283Gabriel KicksLantau Boat Club 155 ranksame
284David OakleySeasalter Sailing Club 154 ranksame
285Chris RickardOpen Dinghy Club 152 ranksame
285 =William BakerShanklin Sailing Club 152 ranksame
287David GrantNorth Devon Yacht Club 150 ranksame
287 =Ian BoltonShanklin Sailing Club 150 ranksame
289Andrew SinclairRoyal Western Yacht Club 146 ranksame
290Alan WelmanOpen Dinghy Club 143 ranksame
291Conrad StevensonThorpe Bay Yacht Club 139 ranksame
292Owen JonesDraycote Water Sailing Club 137 ranksame
293Linda LittlejohnsSwanage Sailing Club 133 ranksame
293 =Simon BallDraycote Water Sailing Club 133 ranksame
295Mark RushtonStewartby Water Sports Club 132 ranksame
296Andrew HeathNorth Devon Yacht Club 130 ranksame
297Andrew WoodThorpe Bay Yacht Club 129 ranksame
297 =Richard KnightDraycote Water Sailing Club 129 ranksame
297 =Tim SeymourSeasalter Sailing Club 129 ranksame
300Andy ChidwickMarconi Sailing Club 127 ranksame
301Pat SmithNorth Devon Yacht Club 125 ranksame
301 =Eric EvansNorth Devon Yacht Club 125 ranksame
303Elliott FougmanThorpe Bay Yacht Club 124 ranksame
304Graham CollettDraycote Water Sailing Club 120 ranksame
305Tony MurrantShanklin Sailing Club 119 ranksame
306Paul FowlerMarconi Sailing Club 118 ranksame
307Peter ThompsonThorpe Bay Yacht Club 117 ranksame
307 =Andrew JefferiesShanklin Sailing Club 117 ranksame
309Jemma ClarkeMarconi Sailing Club 116 ranksame
309 =Cedric ClemersonPevensey Bay Sailing Club 116 ranksame
311Norman GrumCarsington Sailing Club 115 ranksame
312Andy RichardsRYA 113 ranksame
313John GlynnThorpe Bay Yacht Club 112 ranksame
314Tom MarsdenNorth Devon Yacht Club 111 ranksame
314 =Mark RandersonShanklin Sailing Club 111 ranksame
316Gary MarshallIsland Yacht Club 109 ranksame
317Steve WillisSeasalter Sailing Club 107 ranksame
318Place HolderBeaver Sailing Club 105 ranksame
319Dave WalkerHalifax Sailing Club 102 ranksame
319 =Jeremy SandfordThorpe Bay Yacht Club 102 ranksame
321Kevin FosterSeasalter Sailing Club 100 ranksame
321 =Cecil WatkinsonSandwich Bay Sailing Club 100 ranksame
321 =R HankinsRYA 100 ranksame
321 =L HemmingRYA 100 ranksame
325Steve SmithNorth Devon Yacht Club 99 ranksame
326Will StefanouStokes Bay Sailing Club 96 ranksame
327Tom BeasleyShanklin Sailing Club 94 ranksame
327 =Simon RousRYA 94 ranksame
329Ben SkullHerne Bay Sailing Club 93 ranksame
329 =Daniel CranerNorth Devon Yacht Club 93 ranksame
331Danny HendersonThorpe Bay Yacht Club 92 ranksame
331 =Trevor ArnoldGrafham Water Sailing Club 92 ranksame
331 =Chris PimmThorpe Bay Yacht Club 92 ranksame
334Richard MillerSwanage Sailing Club 90 ranksame
334 =Chris JesseLee on the Solent Sailing Club 90 ranksame
336Richard JonesMarconi Sailing Club 89 ranksame
337Amy BarkerNorth Devon Yacht Club 85 ranksame
337 =Jack TindaleStone Sailing Club 85 ranksame
339Alan Howie-WoodShanklin Sailing Club 83 ranksame
339 =Luke ScottNetley Sailing Club 83 ranksame
341Charles HumphriesNewhaven & Seaford Sailing Club 82 ranksame
342Roger PrattDraycote Water Sailing Club 81 ranksame
342 =Les Hurrell-SmithMarconi Sailing Club 81 ranksame
344Declan FitchewThorpe Bay Yacht Club 80 ranksame
345Nick HillmanMarconi Sailing Club 79 ranksame
345 =Robert TempleNorth Devon Yacht Club 79 ranksame
347Henry ClarkSwanage Sailing Club 78 ranksame
347 =William HarrisonMarconi Sailing Club 78 ranksame
347 =Micheal RainerNorth Devon Yacht Club 78 ranksame
350Scott WilcoxStewartby Water Sports Club 77 ranksame
351Skip AtkinsMarconi Sailing Club 76 ranksame
351 =Tom Streatfield-JonesRestronguet Sailing Club 76 ranksame
351 =Barry VincentNorth Devon Yacht Club 76 ranksame
354Idris DibbleCardiff Bay Yacht Club 74 ranksame
355Ed LowGurnard Sailing Club 73 ranksame
355 =Julian ReichertThorpe Bay Yacht Club 73 ranksame
357George WarringtonThorpe Bay Yacht Club 72 ranksame
357 =Graham ShrimptonStewartby Water Sports Club 72 ranksame
357 =Andrew LawmanGrafham Water Sailing Club 72 ranksame
360Stuart McBeathStewartby Water Sports Club 71 ranksame
361G ColletDraycote Water Sailing Club 70 ranksame
361 =Rob SmithSeasalter Sailing Club 70 ranksame
363M ScottGurnard Sailing Club 69 ranksame
363 =J ScottCarsington Sailing Club 69 ranksame
365Tim HillDraycote Water Sailing Club 67 ranksame
365 =Rhys AtkinsGrafham Water Sailing Club 67 ranksame
365 =Andrew CarterSeasalter Sailing Club 67 ranksame
365 =Terry NowellOpen Dinghy Club 67 ranksame
365 =Lee HarrisonMarconi Sailing Club 67 ranksame
370Chris HullThorpe Bay Yacht Club 66 ranksame
371Michael SteerCarsington Sailing Club 65 ranksame
371 =Paul BaileyGrafham Water Sailing Club 65 ranksame
373Rich GloverRestronguet Sailing Club 64 ranksame
373 =Richard MoleParkstone Yacht Club 64 ranksame
375Chris HodgesCarsington Sailing Club 63 ranksame
375 =Bob FletcherRYA 63 ranksame
377Ian AtkinsonNorth Devon Yacht Club 62 ranksame
377 =Tony SkinnerStewartby Water Sports Club 62 ranksame
377 =Mike GoughYorkshire Dales Saling Club 62 ranksame
380Amy RickardsShanklin Sailing Club 61 ranksame
381D KingslandGurnard Sailing Club 60 ranksame
381 =Ian HadleyThorpe Bay Yacht Club 60 ranksame
383Jim BryceFiley Sailing Club 58 ranksame
384Daniel WebbThorpe Bay Yacht Club 57 ranksame
384 =Peter SherwinStone Sailing Club 57 ranksame
386Geoff MitchellNorth Devon Yacht Club 56 ranksame
386 =Tim AllardThorpe Bay Yacht Club 56 ranksame
386 =Neil HarwoodRYA 56 ranksame
389Brandon HolmbergShanklin Sailing Club 55 ranksame
389 =Joe Talbot AdamsNorth Devon Yacht Club 55 ranksame
389 =Jeremy BrittonRYA 55 ranksame
392Julian ThomasNorth Devon Yacht Club 54 ranksame
392 =Mike JohnsNorth Devon Yacht Club 54 ranksame
392 =Oliver CuleShanklin Sailing Club 54 ranksame
392 =Terry PearceThorpe Bay Yacht Club 54 ranksame
392 =Joe ArmstrongNorth Devon Yacht Club 54 ranksame
392 =Chris CawthorneNorth Devon Yacht Club 54 ranksame
392 =Harry GaleNorth Devon Yacht Club 54 ranksame
399Ben PennyNorth Devon Yacht Club 53 ranksame
399 =Sam MadarRoyal Western Yacht Club 53 ranksame
399 =David RobinsonRYA 53 ranksame
399 =Harry VernonShanklin Sailing Club 53 ranksame
403Richard BeasleyShanklin Sailing Club 52 ranksame
403 =Ben DuhigNorth Devon Yacht Club 52 ranksame
403 =Tim BentonShanklin Sailing Club 52 ranksame
403 =Clive DilliwayBeaver Sailing Club 52 ranksame
407R OwenRYA 51 ranksame
407 =J KilhamNorth Devon Yacht Club 51 ranksame
407 =Jim CoombsNetley Sailing Club 51 ranksame
407 =Brian MillsThorpe Bay Yacht Club 51 ranksame
407 =Tom SayerYaverland Sailing and Boat Club 51 ranksame
412Judith SparkRYA 50 ranksame
413Howard MintoNewhaven & Seaford Sailing Club 49 ranksame
414Mike GodwinNewhaven & Seaford Sailing Club 48 ranksame
414 =Andrew DowleyMarconi Sailing Club 48 ranksame
416D HowarthCarsington Sailing Club 46 ranksame
416 =M SteerCarsington Sailing Club 46 ranksame
418Chris BoshierThorpe Bay Yacht Club 45 ranksame
418 =John KeyteGrafham Water Sailing Club 45 ranksame
420Mark DowlingSeasalter Sailing Club 42 ranksame
421Chris StaffordSeasalter Sailing Club 41 ranksame
422J JohnsonRYA 40 ranksame
423Alan WoodsOpen Dinghy Club 39 ranksame
424Steve CleaverMarconi Sailing Club 38 ranksame
424 =Jamie LynchNewhaven & Seaford Sailing Club 38 ranksame
426Daniel WhigmoreGrafham Water Sailing Club 37 ranksame
426 =Duncan ManningRYA 37 ranksame
426 =Henry HuntDraycote Water Sailing Club 37 ranksame
426 =Jamie WardRoyal Western Yacht Club 37 ranksame
426 =D RankinBlithfield Sailing Club 37 ranksame
431Andrew LangleySwanage Sailing Club 36 ranksame
431 =Mark WiltshireThorpe Bay Yacht Club 36 ranksame
431 =Stephen RobertRYA 36 ranksame
431 =Jeff KiddleSeasalter Sailing Club 36 ranksame
431 =Rob DenmanThorpe Bay Yacht Club 36 ranksame
436Martin QuaifeOpen Dinghy Club 35 ranksame
436 =Ian CosgroveThorpe Bay Yacht Club 35 ranksame
436 =Marcus FinchStewartby Water Sports Club 35 ranksame
436 =David BladonMarconi Sailing Club 35 ranksame
436 =Mark DeanThorpe Bay Yacht Club 35 ranksame
436 =John DutchSeasalter Sailing Club 35 ranksame
436 =Jonathan LodgeRYA 35 ranksame
436 =Lee LeechDraycote Water Sailing Club 35 ranksame
444Roger BakerIsle of Sheppy Sailing Club 34 ranksame
444 =David FearnleyCarsington Sailing Club 34 ranksame
444 =Nigel AdcockSwanage Sailing Club 34 ranksame
444 =Mark PattenStewartby Water Sports Club 34 ranksame
444 =Ian BrungerIsle of Sheppy Sailing Club 34 ranksame
449Jonathan StoneDraycote Water Sailing Club 33 ranksame
449 =Abbie ClarkeStone Sailing Club 33 ranksame
449 =Harry JanesStewartby Water Sports Club 33 ranksame
449 =Tally EyreThorpe Bay Yacht Club 33 ranksame
449 =Steve PettDraycote Water Sailing Club 33 ranksame
449 =Clive StraceySwanage Sailing Club 33 ranksame
449 =Neil KlabeGrafham Water Sailing Club 33 ranksame
449 =Dave SmithStewartby Water Sports Club 33 ranksame
449 =Dan KirbyMarconi Sailing Club 33 ranksame
449 =John BainbridgeSeasalter Sailing Club 33 ranksame
459Neil DunckleyRoyal Western Yacht Club 32 ranksame
459 =John DullehanCarsington Sailing Club 32 ranksame
459 =Liam HowcroftStewartby Water Sports Club 32 ranksame
459 =John MorrallGrafham Water Sailing Club 32 ranksame
459 =Phil WicksOpen Dinghy Club 32 ranksame
459 =Terry JonesNewhaven & Seaford Sailing Club 32 ranksame
459 =Will ThomasonThorpe Bay Yacht Club 32 ranksame
459 =Richard PageStewartby Water Sports Club 32 ranksame
459 =M DaviesBlithfield Sailing Club 32 ranksame
459 =Gerry WainwrightStone Sailing Club 32 ranksame
459 =Mike BaldwinDraycote Water Sailing Club 32 ranksame
470John LeybourneDraycote Water Sailing Club 31 ranksame
470 =Chris LawsonStewartby Water Sports Club 31 ranksame
470 =Jamie WhittakerGrafham Water Sailing Club 31 ranksame
470 =Jim ColemanGrafham Water Sailing Club 31 ranksame
470 =Ian WilsonGrafham Water Sailing Club 31 ranksame
470 =Dave MurphyOpen Dinghy Club 31 ranksame
470 =Mike SewellOpen Dinghy Club 31 ranksame
470 =Black PeaRYA 31 ranksame
470 =Stuart BlighSeasalter Sailing Club 31 ranksame
470 =Peter LeaRYA 31 ranksame
470 =Phillip HuntDraycote Water Sailing Club 31 ranksame
470 =David BrookThorpe Bay Yacht Club 31 ranksame
470 =Alex BettsSeasalter Sailing Club 31 ranksame
470 =David LeeDatchet Sailing Club 31 ranksame
470 =Mladen WilderGrafham Water Sailing Club 31 ranksame
486Paul FrostGrafham Water Sailing Club 25 ranksame
486 =Gerry ReeveRYA 25 ranksame
488D IngramRYA 20 ranksame
488 =Tom ScottRYA 20 ranksame
488 =J DaviesRYA 20 ranksame
488 =J Lewis-EvansRYA 20 ranksame
488 =Paul FairbanksRYA 20 ranksame
488 =U ProthmannRYA 20 ranksame
494Micheal Palmer-HeadNorth Devon Yacht Club 0 ranksame
494 =Kim HarrisGrafham Water Sailing Club 0 ranksame
494 =Bryn WilliamsCarsington Sailing Club 0 ranksame
494 =Dougie WrightYaverland Sailing and Boat Club 0 ranksame
494 =Ted WallerGrafham Water Sailing Club 0 ranksame
494 =Gordon GildingRYA 0 ranksame
494 =Tony PrattNorth Devon Yacht Club 0 ranksame
494 =Sam PriceNorth Devon Yacht Club 0 ranksame
494 =Mary Jane ScottNorth Devon Yacht Club 0 ranksame
494 =Paul JuryNorth Devon Yacht Club 0 ranksame
494 =Ian JamesCardiff Bay Yacht Club 0 ranksame
494 =Duncan MacphersonGrafham Water Sailing Club 0 ranksame
494 =Geoff GreenSeasalter Sailing Club 0 ranksame
494 =Bob PearsonCarsington Sailing Club 0 ranksame
494 =Dave DownerGurnard Sailing Club 0 ranksame
494 =Derek MorrisGurnard Sailing Club 0 ranksame
494 =Tony WyethGurnard Sailing Club 0 ranksame
494 =Pat JenningsGurnard Sailing Club 0 ranksame
494 =Steve RichardsonNorth Devon Yacht Club 0 ranksame